Кафедра физики полимеров и кристаллов
Language:
RUS/ENG
Check mail Check mail Network Drives
Internal Information Services FAQ Network Drives

The alumni of the chair

2018 Magisters top

  1. Buglakov A.I. 
  2. Efimova E.A. 
  3. Filatov D.A. 
  4. Karpov K.V. 
  5. Kudarenko I.P. 
  6. Larina A.A. 
  7. Mal'tseva D.V. 
  8. Martines K.A. 
  9. Silkina E.F. 

2018 Bachelors top

  1. Aleshina A.L. 
  2. Basyrov A.M. 
  3. Baynazarov R.R. 
  4. Brynkin Ya.A. 
  5. Fedorenko R.S. 
  6. Frolov M.A. 
  7. Glukhova S.A. 
  8. Kostrov S.A. 
  9. Kotelevskiy N.Yu. 
  10. Lakidon P.M. 
  11. Redekop E.V. 
  12. Shupanov R.M. 

2017 Magisters top

  1. Dominskiy D.I. 
  2. Filippov S. 
  3. Gamov A.L. 
  4. Inozemtsev V.A. 
  5. Ostapov I.E. 
  6. Zefirov V.V. 

2017 Bachelors top

  1. Anisenko S.A. 
  2. Chizhov N.A. 
  3. Filimonova E.S. 
  4. Lyubimtsev N.A. 
  5. Makarov A.V. 
  6. Novikov I.V. 
  7. Novikov N.D. 
  8. Rostovtsev A.V. 
  9. Sizov V.E. 
  10. Sorokina A.S. 

2016 Bachelors top

  1. Bikbov G.N. 
  2. Buglakov A.I. 
  3. Chukhnov K.R. 
  4. Filatov D.A. 
  5. Kapytov D.V. 
  6. Karpov K.V. 
  7. Kashkin D.S. 
  8. Kudarenko I.P. 
  9. Larina A.A. 
  10. Mal'tseva D.V. 
  11. Sergey G.V. 
  12. Shiyan A.E. 
  13. Silkina E.F. 

2016 Specialists top

  1. Bulat M.V. 
  2. Frolov D.G. 
  3. Glushkova A.V. 
  4. Gordievskaya Yu.D. 
  5. Gusarov D.M. 
  6. Ivanova A.A. 
  7. Kolesov P.F. 
  8. Kurbatov A.O. 
  9. Maslov A.K. 
  10. Mikhaylov I.G. 
  11. Morozova T.I. 
  12. Petrov V.Yu. 
  13. Polovnikov K.E. 
  14. Portnov I.V. 
  15. Sorokin V.V. 
  16. Ul'yantsev R.M. 

2015 Bachelors top

  1. Avdeeva E.A. 
  2. Borzenkova Yu.V. 
  3. Dominskiy D.I. 
  4. Filippov S.F. 
  5. Gamov A.L. 
  6. Inozemtsev V.A. 
  7. Nazarov V.S. 
  8. Ostapov I.E. 
  9. Zefirov V.V. 

2015 Specialists top

  1. Abrarov A.D. 
  2. Dolgov D.S. 
  3. Fomina I.A. 
  4. Ivanin A.I. 
  5. Larin D.E. 
  6. Nikolaenkova A.G. 
  7. Petrova D.A. 
  8. Rozhkov A.S. 
  9. Rozhok E.A. 
  10. Savitskaya O.M. 
  11. Simonov A.S. 
  12. Trul' A.A. 
  13. Yuganova A.V. 

2014 Specialists top

  1. Abrashitova N.A. 
  2. Abrashitova K.A. 
  3. Barbashov V.A. 
  4. Barsuk D.V. 
  5. Dudnik A.O. 
  6. Efremova M.A. 
  7. Markina A.A. 
  8. Mkrtchyan A.V. 
  9. Musatov M.A. 
  10. Nizaev K.R. 
  11. Pichugov R.D. 
  12. Savchenko I.V. 
  13. Sizov A.S. 
  14. Yamschikov V.S. 

2013 Specialists top

  1. Alekseev A.V. 
  2. Davydova A.A. 
  3. Gumerov R.A. 
  4. Ivanov K.L. 
  5. Kamenkov I.A. 
  6. Kravchenko V.S. 
  7. Kvyatkovskiy A.L. 
  8. Mal'tsev A.V. 
  9. Nazarov L.I. 
  10. Romashin M.S. 
  11. Rumyantsev A.M. 
  12. Vasenkin V.V. 

2012 Specialists top

  1. Antipov A.E. 
  2. Il'ina A.M. 
  3. Kochurov V.S. 
  4. Malafeev A.S. 
  5. Maliborskaya N.V. 
  6. Petrov M.M. 
  7. Pletmintseva E.V. 
  8. Shikolay A.V. 
  9. Shvets V.V. 
  10. Smirnov S.Yu. 
  11. Strokov I.V. 
  12. Volodina D.A. 
  13. Vorob'ev A.V. 
  14. Zablotskiy S.V. 

2011 Specialists top

  1. Anan'eva M.S. 
  2. Antsiferova A.A. 
  3. Bolotova G.V. 
  4. El'manovich I.V. 
  5. Gavrilov A.A. personal info
  6. Gruzd A.S. 
  7. Kalinin N.V. 
  8. Kanzyuba V.V. 
  9. Karabel'skaya O.A. 
  10. Keshelava A.V. 
  11. Khestanova E.A. 
  12. Meshkov D.A. 
  13. Pavlenko E.A. 
  14. Pavlova I.N. 
  15. Petrushevich V.Yu. 
  16. Plaksin S.O. 
  17. Pletnyova V.A. 
  18. Rudov A.A. personal info
  19. Tarasov E.O. 
  20. Usov I.A. 
  21. Vasil'eva E.A. 
  22. Vorontsova M.A. 

2010 Specialists top

  1. Antipin K.V. 
  2. Chaschin I.S. personal info
  3. Dolganov M.A. 
  4. Erofeev A.S. 
  5. Glebkin S.V. 
  6. Kolomytkin D.O. 
  7. Kondratenko M.S. personal info
  8. Kuznetsov V.M. 
  9. Mukhin D.S. 
  10. Pavlichenko I.V. 
  11. Pimenov K.A. 
  12. Pirogova A.A. 
  13. Rodionova A.S. 
  14. Shibaev A.V. 
  15. Shvets P.V. 
  16. Sokolova E.A. 
  17. Vopilov Yu.E. 

2009 Specialists top

  1. Apolonskaya I.A. 
  2. Bel'bas A.S. 
  3. Chegodaev A.V. 
  4. Erokhina E.A. 
  5. Frolov E.P. 
  6. Glagolev M.K. 
  7. Guseva D.V. 
  8. Khakhanov Yu.M. 
  9. Kolesnikova D.S. 
  10. Konovalov M.A. 
  11. Korotkevich P.V. 
  12. Kozhunova E.Yu. personal info
  13. Kozlov A.A. 
  14. Krasil'nikova A.E. 
  15. Lyashenko S.A. 
  16. Mulyavko G.T. 
  17. Nguen Ch.N. 
  18. Podol'skaya (Kolmogorova) A.Yu. 
  19. Popkova A.V. 
  20. Sorokin G.P. 
  21. Starostina A.A. 
  22. Tret'yakov N.N. 
  23. Vyshivannaya O.V. personal info

2008 Specialists top

  1. Ablyazov P.N. 
  2. Antysheva T.P. 
  3. Bagrov D.V. 
  4. Bashevoy K.V. 
  5. Bezkorovaynaya O.M. 
  6. Bogdanov A.N. 
  7. Ekutich L.A. 
  8. Fedorova T.A. 
  9. Golosova A.A. 
  10. Ismagilov R.R. personal info
  11. Kolesov D.V. 
  12. Korchagina E.V. 
  13. Krotova M.K. 
  14. Kuvshinov Yu.A. 
  15. Luk'yanov A.E. 
  16. Lyul'ev D.V. 
  17. Men'shikov E.A. 
  18. Mol'kin V.E. 
  19. Patyukova E.S. 
  20. Pogodin S.G. 
  21. Radnaev B.Ts. 
  22. Skryabina I.V. 
  23. Sushko A.D. 
  24. Temkina N.V. 
  25. Venev S.V. 

2007 Specialists top

  1. Agapova E.I. personal info
  2. Balashov V.V. 
  3. Bodrova A.S. personal info
  4. Burmistrova A.S. 
  5. Chernousova A.S. 
  6. Emel'yanenko D.A. 
  7. Kibireva Yu.V. 
  8. Klesch V.I. personal info
  9. Konotop I.Yu. 
  10. Kopylov P.G. 
  11. Krylova S. 
  12. Kuznetsov D.S. 
  13. Mozharova A.E. 
  14. Nguen K.Kh. 
  15. Novikov S.S. 
  16. Osmanov T.E. 
  17. Palyulin V.V. 
  18. Perel'shteyn O.E. 
  19. Petrovskaya E.V. 
  20. Popov I.A. 
  21. Rudnitskaya O.G. 
  22. Rudyak V.Yu. personal info
  23. Shaytan A.K. 
  24. Sibirtsev P.V. 
  25. Spirin L.A. 
  26. Tararyshkin D.V. 
  27. Tyurnina A.V. 
  28. Ziyatdinov A.Sh. 

2006 Specialists top

  1. An E.A. 
  2. Antonenko A.A. 
  3. Belousov M.V. 
  4. Dobrinin A.A. 
  5. Ermak O.M. personal info
  6. Ermilov V.A. 
  7. Klimenko O.A. 
  8. Lavrent'eva E.K. 
  9. Machekhina O.N. 
  10. Markin G.V. 
  11. Markov V.A. 
  12. Minakova M.S. 
  13. Mironenko S.V. 
  14. Molchanov V.S. personal info
  15. Popov K.I. 
  16. Sepkhanova (Kolesnikova) I.A. 
  17. Shramko E.S. 
  18. Ushakova A.S. 
  19. Voronina N.V. 
  20. Vysotskiy S.A. 

2005 Specialists top

  1. Aerov A.A. 
  2. Borisova Yu.V. 
  3. Burmistrov S.E. 
  4. Davidovich M.I. 
  5. Fil'chakova N.I. 
  6. Grigor'ev T.E. 
  7. Ioffe A.A. 
  8. Kiselev G.A. 
  9. Korzinkov S.V. 
  10. Malyshev F.A. 
  11. Mamaeva A.V. 
  12. Mamchits E.G. 
  13. Maresov E.A. 
  14. Martem'yanova (Ul'dina) Yu.A. personal info
  15. Neganov V.A. 
  16. Pevnaya O.S. personal info
  17. Pizik I.G. 
  18. Popov P.Yu. 
  19. Potemkin V.V. 
  20. Shevnin P.L. 
  21. Smirnova I.V. 
  22. Tishkova V.V. 
  23. Trukhina Yu.V. 
  24. Zhuravlev P.I. 

2004 Specialists top

  1. Gavrilko D.Yu. 
  2. Gritsevich A.V. 
  3. Khametov D.V. 
  4. Komarova G.A. personal info
  5. Konotop O.Yu. 
  6. Kurganskiy D.A. 
  7. Leonov Yu.N. 
  8. Meshkov G.B. personal info
  9. Oskolkov N.N. 
  10. Pichugin V.E. 
  11. Rumin V.M. 
  12. Ukraintsev E.V. 
  13. Ustinov A.O. 
  14. Zakhidov A.A. 
  15. Zolotukhin A.A. 

2003 Specialists top

  1. Asonova D.E. 
  2. Belova E.M. 
  3. Bogdanov M.M. 
  4. Bystrova A.V. 
  5. Fomina Yu.S. 
  6. Gal'perin D.E. 
  7. Golubovskiy D.N. 
  8. Gornov E.A. 
  9. Grishin D.A. 
  10. Kovaleva N.A. 
  11. Lyubimov A.A. 
  12. Nikolaev A.Yu. 
  13. Ryabova A.A. 
  14. Saenko E.V. 
  15. Tarasenko S.A. 
  16. Tsvetkov A.S. 
  17. Ulyakhin S.G. 
  18. Zhuchkova E.A. 

2002 Specialists top

  1. Andrievskiy D.K. 
  2. Astaf'ev A.N. 
  3. Balabanyan A.G. 
  4. Dvornichenko V.A. 
  5. Golutvin I.A. 
  6. Gusev L.V. 
  7. Kortunova E.V. 
  8. Lavrent'eva T.Yu. 
  9. Mosidze V.T. 
  10. Nasikan N.S. 
  11. Neyshtadt S.E. 
  12. Petrova E.V. 
  13. Shashkina Yu.A. personal info
  14. Sil'nikova E.V. 
  15. Vasilyuk A.N. 
  16. Volkov E.V. 
  17. Zheleznyak A.A. 

2001 Specialists top

  1. Chertovich A.V. personal info
  2. Domanova M.M. 
  3. Klochkov A.A. personal info
  4. Lazutin A.A. personal info
  5. Limberger R.E. 
  6. Lulevich V.V. 
  7. Nesterkina M.M. 
  8. Peshkov G.Yu. 
  9. Shamayaev K.E. 
  10. Smirnova I.Yu. 
  11. Smirnova Yu.G. 
  12. Tazina A.V. 

2000 Specialists top

  1. Aleksanova E.D. 
  2. Andreenko S.A. 
  3. Baulin V.A. 
  4. Boychenko I.A. 
  5. Chegodaeva I.V. 
  6. Denesyuk N.A. 
  7. Furina M.V. 
  8. Grenkova M.V. 
  9. Legkodimov N.V. 
  10. Losevskaya T.Yu. 
  11. Shevchenko V.V. 
  12. Sikharulidze I.D. 
  13. Stukan M.R. 
  14. Yakovenchuk D.V. 
  15. Yudina N.G. 

1999 Specialists top

  1. Bol'shakova A.V. 
  2. Bradulina L.G. 
  3. Davydov N.V. 
  4. Faustova M.V. 
  5. Kharitonova E.P. personal info
  6. Kirsanov M.Yu. 
  7. Kuznetsova N.I. 
  8. Nasimova I.R. personal info
  9. Petukhov M.V. 
  10. Sorkin V.A. 
  11. Tamm M.V. personal info
  12. Vasil'eva M.V. 

1998 Specialists top

  1. Edachev A.N. 
  2. Emel'yanenko A.V. personal info
  3. Gvozdev N.V. 
  4. Ivanov S.I. 
  5. Kalinkin K.V. 
  6. Kudlay A.N. 
  7. Persianov A.E. 
  8. Rybkin D.B. 
  9. Rychkov I.V. 
  10. Sorkina A.V. 
  11. Velichko Yu.S. 
  12. Zaroslov Yu.D. 
  13. Zel'dovich K.B. 

1997 Specialists top

  1. Kolbina Yu.V. 
  2. Kovtunenko B.I. 
  3. Malyshkina I.A. personal info
  4. Nazarova O.M. 
  5. Popov Yu.O. 
  6. Safonov M.V. 
  7. Scheglova L.A. 

1996 Specialists top

  1. Akimov M.L. 
  2. Belyaev O.A. personal info
  3. Borovinskiy A.L. 
  4. Ermoshkin A.V. 
  5. Kronskiy N.V. 
  6. Popov V.Yu. 

1995 Specialists top

  1. Gliko O.A. 
  2. Izvol'skiy K.I. 
  3. Kessenikh G.A. 
  4. Kochergina E.V. 
  5. Musienko A.I. 
  6. Prostomolotova E.V. 
  7. Rozhkov E.M. 
  8. Shlyakhov I.V. 
  9. Sorokin S.S. 

1994 Specialists top

  1. Ershov D.M. 
  2. Ladnyuk D.V. 
  3. Likhtman A.E. 
  4. Mamina L.N. 
  5. Mokropolov O.V. 
  6. Novikov D.V. 
  7. Pustyl'nik N.B. 
  8. Vaganova O.Yu. 
  9. Volkov V.V. 

1993 Specialists top

  1. Babenko I.D. 
  2. Frolova T.B. 
  3. Kvachev D.A. 
  4. Nikitin A.A. 
  5. Severin N.A. 
  6. Shatokhina O.I. 
  7. Shumikhina N.N. 
  8. Solomakho Yu.G. 
  9. Sukhobrus S.Yu. 

1992 Specialists top

  1. Eremin M.S. 
  2. Gubareva N. 
  3. Kovalenko A. 
  4. Medvedev I. 
  5. Ralko E. 
  6. Sedov N. 
  7. Sidorova Yu. 
  8. Zelentsova A. 

1991 Specialists top

  1. Dedus' E.A. 
  2. Golubeva M.G. 
  3. Raksha E.I. 
  4. Slabkaya G.L. 

1990 Specialists top

  1. Bogatyreva S.V. 
  2. Osicheva L.V. 
  3. Ovsyannikova E.L. 
  4. Shikina Yu.V. 
  5. Titenko (Lesnikova) I.Yu. 

1989 Specialists top

  1. Alekseev I.V. 
  2. Dremin L.I. 
  3. Kol'tsova L.V. 
  4. Kon Men Su  
  5. Mukashev M.S. 
  6. Shubentsova E.S. 
  7. Tushakova G.K. 

1988 Specialists top

  1. Barynin M.V. 
  2. Bernotas A.A. 
  3. Gogolina (Nevskaya) S.Yu. 
  4. Kozlova Yu.A. 
  5. Lotonov A.M. personal info
  6. Lukashev A.A. 
  7. Makeev E.V. 
  8. Vodolazskaya I.V. 

1987 Specialists top

  1. Chernikov A.S. 
  2. Illarionov V.A. 
  3. Kizilov Yu.N. 
  4. Kizilova O.V. 
  5. Smirnov N.E. 
  6. Tuyakhova E.A. 
  7. Vasilevich A.M. 

1986 Specialists top

  1. Ataev K.O. 
  2. Lyapunov A.M. 
  3. Rozhnov A.B. 
  4. Shvets V.B. 
  5. Skokova T.V. 
  6. Yablokova G.K. 
  7. Zhil'tsova E.V. 
  8. Zhukova A.A. 

1985 Specialists top

  1. Ivanova E.S. 
  2. Krivolapov A.A. 
  3. Makhmudov Kh.M. 
  4. Mal'tina E.I. 
  5. Matyushenko E.S. 
  6. Nikiforov D.V. 
  7. Volgina S.N. 
  8. Zubareva M.A. 

1984 Specialists top

  1. Golub V.N. 
  2. Khalilov S.V. 
  3. Koshelyaeva V.G. 
  4. Kozlov A.M. 
  5. Krasheninnikova M.A. 
  6. Lukhin A.S. 
  7. Milusheva M.A. 
  8. Moskovkin N.V. 
  9. Sebalko V.I. 

1983 Specialists top

  1. Dudak I.A. 
  2. Fomin A.E. 
  3. Mescheryakov M.A. 
  4. Milyutin V.A. 
  5. Nikolaychik V.Yu. 
  6. Sokolov A.Yu. 
  7. Zagulyaeva (Kozlova) Yu. 
  8. Zhabina (Rudenkova) I.A. 
  9. Zhanbosov A.T. 

1982 Specialists top

  1. Aleksandrov V.V. 
  2. Balashov S.M. 
  3. Belyaeva O.D. 
  4. Davydova O.V. 
  5. Gornaev A.A. 
  6. Khalbaev S.Kh. 
  7. Krivolapov A.A. 
  8. Mosolov A.Yu. 
  9. Perepechko S.N. 
  10. Roman V.G. 
  11. Shlenskiy A.L. 
  12. Terent'ev E.M. 

1981 Specialists top

  1. Buravtseva I.S. 
  2. Fedorova L.I. 
  3. Galygin A.N. 
  4. Nepokoychitskaya M.E. 
  5. Neudachin O.A. 
  6. Pollisar A.V. 
  7. Sorokin N.I. 
  8. Volobuev A.A. 

1980 Specialists top

  1. Buznyakova O.K. 
  2. Kandalovskaya G.P. 
  3. Kholevina E.V. 
  4. Khrustaleva L.B. 
  5. Kuz'mina A.M. 
  6. Sokolovskiy S.V. 
  7. Vasil'eva O.I. 

1979 Specialists top

  1. Bobylev A.V. 
  2. Grabinskiy N.V. 
  3. Kabaenkov A.Yu. 
  4. Karasev A.R. 
  5. Kozhoeva S.T. 
  6. Krolovetskaya N.V. 
  7. Onischenko V.A. 
  8. Pavlov S.V. 
  9. Rastorguev D.L. 
  10. Shuvalov A.L. 

1978 Specialists top

  1. Arutyunova V.M. 
  2. Grigor'eva E. 
  3. Grischuk V.V. 
  4. Klimova I.P. 
  5. Kolchenko N.N. 
  6. Lebedeva A.I. 
  7. Minaev A.A. 
  8. Minaeva G.N. 
  9. Nikitina I. 
  10. Pal'tsev L. 
  11. Sheykina O.B. 
  12. Yakushkin E.D. 

1977 Specialists top

  1. Baryshnikova E.V. 
  2. Golovanov A.I. 
  3. Kozinskaya T.G. 
  4. Papaev A.Yu. 
  5. Turovtsev A.V. 

1976 Specialists top

  1. Bugrov B.M. 
  2. Kremenetskiy V.G. 
  3. Krutikov A.V. 
  4. Kucheruk I.P. 
  5. Loginov B.M. 
  6. Lokot' O.V. 
  7. Materikin V.M. 
  8. Pyatygina-Petrenko T.I. 
  9. Sharff V. 
  10. Smirnov P.S. 
  11. Tarumov A.E. 
  12. Tsalkov V.N. 

1975 Specialists top

  1. El'tekov A.Yu. 
  2. Khalezov A.A. 
  3. Kostyukova I.G. 
  4. Podshivalov Yu.S. 
  5. Razhev A.V. 

1974 Specialists top

  1. Deriglazov V.V. 
  2. Kondorskiy I.E. 
  3. Paschenko E.A. 
  4. Polyakov K.M. 
  5. Ruleva O.V. 
  6. Shirina N.N. 

1973 Specialists top

  1. Dobrin S.Yu. 
  2. Gudelov V.M. 
  3. Il'in M.E. 
  4. Ivanov L.L. 
  5. Kupryashina E.S. 
  6. Lebedeva I.V. 
  7. Levshina T.M. 
  8. Mikhaylov V.K. 
  9. Nguen Tkhi Min' Tkhang  
  10. Plotnikov A.S. 
  11. Rachkov I.A. 
  12. Tovstukha V.S. 
  13. Travkin M.A. 
  14. Vasil'eva I.A. 
  15. Yanusova L.G. 

1972 Specialists top

  1. Bochkov B.G. 
  2. Gulinkin B.I. 
  3. Ivanov-Shits A.K. 
  4. Kurkova E.A. 
  5. Pilyugin V.G. 
  6. Povolotskaya E.S. 
  7. Ratnikov A.A. 
  8. Sarzhevskaya T.M. 
  9. Schetinina E.S. 
  10. Shamsieva S.M. 
  11. Sibiryak I.O. 

1971 Specialists top

  1. Anisimova V.N. 
  2. Bartenev E.I. 
  3. Kharchevnikov V.K. 
  4. Korzhuev M.A. 
  5. Kuznetsov A.B. 
  6. Kuznetsova M.A. 
  7. Padzerskiy A.A. 
  8. Ryabchikov S.A. 
  9. Scherbakov V.A. 
  10. Tsesel'chuk D.Yu. 
  11. Turchaninov A.M. 
  12. Zuev (Aleksandrovskiy) A.L. 

1970 Specialists top

  1. Berezhnoy B.M. 
  2. Chopornyak D.B. 
  3. Ivanova G.S. 
  4. Khomyakova R.D. 
  5. Savkina I.V. 
  6. Van'kova A.V. 

1969 Specialists top

  1. Beloborodova V.A. 
  2. Boyarshinova N.V. 
  3. Chumanov V.Ya. 
  4. Malofeev N.M. 
  5. Pastushenko A.F. 
  6. Sangadzhteva S.P. 
  7. Smol'skiy I.L. 
  8. Vilkova T.S. 
  9. Volkova N.S. 

1968 Specialists top

  1. Chechkin V.V. 
  2. Fokina G.O. 
  3. Ionkin V.N. 
  4. Kiriluk N.F. 
  5. Kochemasova G.G. 
  6. Krupennikova I.N. 
  7. Kurilko A. 
  8. Kuz'mina R.A. 
  9. Larina T.I. 
  10. Makalkin A.B. 
  11. Mikhelson L.M. 
  12. Pustoshniy V.I. 
  13. Rakhimova O.A. 
  14. Shapovalova S.V. 
  15. Vodzinskaya N.L. 
  16. Voroshilov I. 

1967 Specialists top

  1. Esina T.B. 
  2. Frolov A.A. 
  3. Futorskiy D.L. 
  4. Gurskiy Z.A. 
  5. Khviyuzov A.N. 
  6. Kokorina S.I. 
  7. Kolesnikova V.V. 
  8. Kushpit N.I. 
  9. Naumov A.I. 
  10. Nemirovskiy B.V. 
  11. Tretyakova L.I. 
  12. Voronina I. 

1966 Specialists top

  1. Avilov A.S. 
  2. Komarova N.I. 
  3. Nan Khun Bin  
  4. Naumov V.S. 
  5. Nazarov E. 
  6. Orlov S.S. 
  7. Petrova I.Yu. 
  8. Skomorokhova T.L. 
  9. Stepanov S.V. 
  10. Taraskin S.A. 
  11. Titova G.S. 
  12. Van Min  
  13. Voropaeva N.E. 

1965 Specialists top

  1. Daryinskaya E.V. 
  2. Kutovoy I.M. 
  3. Nikitina O.V. 
  4. Nosova L.A. 
  5. Pleshakov V.F. 
  6. Voydetskaya N.S. 

1964 Specialists top

  1. Alasheeva T.B. 
  2. Golovin A.V. 
  3. Gromova N.P. 
  4. Guseva  
  5. Kucherova M.V. 
  6. Lider V.V. 
  7. Odinokova T.A. 
  8. Pis'mennaya A.M. 
  9. Rode S.V. 
  10. Rodicheva E.N. 
  11. Zakharova O.S. 
  12. Zimina G.N. 

1963 Specialists top

  1. Danilycheva M.N. 
  2. Eraskin A.V. 
  3. Korets V.L. 
  4. Mikheeva N.V. 
  5. Molokova T.M. 
  6. Tumanova N.A. 

1962 Specialists top

  1. Bushueva G.V. 
  2. Gal'tsev V.V. 
  3. Ivanova G.E. 
  4. Klechkovskaya V.V. 
  5. Kovshova N.N. 
  6. Ligasova V.D. 
  7. Pasternak L.B. 
  8. Polushkin R.I. 

1961 Specialists top

  1. Esipenko L.G. 
  2. Gavrilova N.D. personal info
  3. Grebennik I.L. 
  4. Ivanov N.R. 
  5. Koryakina L.A. 
  6. Kudryavtseva M.V. 
  7. Kuzhman G.G. 
  8. Lesovaya Zh.K. 
  9. Malitskiy E.E. 
  10. Marchenko E.I. 
  11. Matveeva I.G. 

1960 Specialists top

  1. Baranova R.V. 
  2. Berman L.V. 
  3. Bogdanova O.D. 
  4. Fenina N.A. 
  5. Grishechkina S.P. 
  6. Grishina A.N. 
  7. Il'inichnina M.D. 
  8. Konstantinova A.F. 
  9. Koretskaya S.T. 
  10. Kosikhin V.F. 
  11. Lyubimov V.N. 
  12. Maksimova N.D. 
  13. Markova V.I. 
  14. Muradova N. 
  15. Nevedomskaya I.K. 
  16. Smuk Ya. 
  17. Solov'eva Yu.N. 
  18. Vozzhennikov V.M. 

1959 Specialists top

  1. Aytkhozhin S.A. 
  2. Chkalova V.V. 
  3. Ermakova L.A. 
  4. Fomichev N.N. 
  5. Khomyakova M.N. 
  6. Korenchenko M.V. 
  7. Kutuzova G. 
  8. Lelekov V.S. 
  9. Mayorova E.A. 
  10. Sukhonosova N.V. 
  11. Zargar'yants M.N. 

1958 Specialists top

  1. Aleksanyan I.T. 
  2. Chernenko A.A. 
  3. Gladkiy V.V. 
  4. Klimusheva G.V. 
  5. Kobyakov I.B. 
  6. Kolomiychuk V.I. 
  7. Samofalov E.S. 
  8. Strukov B.A. 
  9. Tagieva M.M. 
  10. Vardanyan F.I. 

1956 Specialists top

  1. Alimov M. 
  2. Bar'yudina N.L. 
  3. Berezhkova G.V. 
  4. Chumichkina I.K. 
  5. Enikeeva M.G. 
  6. Evlanova N.F. 
  7. Kirichenko V.V. 
  8. L'vova A.S. 
  9. Nasakina I.S. 
  10. Volkadova G.A. 
  11. Zhdanova N.G. 

News of the chair and laboratory

The news are available in Russian only

Seminars and Conferences:

Contact Information